| | | | Nais.-Déc. | | Engagement | | Origine ou nat. | | Unité |
1 | | | Aubague ( Marius ) | | | 1914-1983 | | | 1941 / Londres | | | Metropole | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / genie |
2 | | | Barbey Roc ( Jacques André ) | | | 1919-2010 | | | 1942 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Ali Tir |
3 | | | Barbier ( Michel Joseph ) | | | 1920-1988 | | | 1940 / Londres | | | Metropole | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / BM11 |
4 | | | Basset ( Jean Maurice ) | | | 1925-1979 | | | 1941 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / CND Castille |
5 | | | Battaglia ( Jean Eugène ) MPF | | | 1907-1941 | | | 1940 / Tahiti | | | Orient | | | FNFL / marine de guerre |
6 | | | Baudet ( Albert Pierre ) | | | 1918-2012 | | | 1943 / Tunisie | | | Nord Afrique | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / RMT |
7 | | | Bayle ( André ) | | | 1904-1996 | | | 1940 / Palestine | | | Moyen Orient | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / BIMP |
8 | | | Begnes ( Jean Giovanni Cristoforo Pasquale ) | | | 1920-1992 | | | 1940 / Londres | | | Italien | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / 13 DBLE |
9 | | | Bernugat ( Charles Michel ) | | | 1921-1982 | | | 1940 / ? | | | Metropole | | | FNFL / marine de guerre |
10 | | | Besacier ( Robert Paul Albert ) | | | 1912-1998 | | | 1940 / ? | | | Metropole | | | FNFL / marine de guerre |
11 | | | Besson ( Robert ) | | | 1920-1986 | | | 1941 / ? | | | Metropole | | | FNFL / marine de guerre |
12 | | | Biaggi ( Dominique Antoine ) | | | 1919-1987 | | | 1941 / Liban | | | Moyen Orient | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / BM11 |
13 | | | Blum ( Maurice Lazare ) | | | 1890-1990 | | | 1943 / Londres | | | Metropole | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / |
14 | | | Bonneville ( Charles Eugène ) | | | 1899-1981 | | | 1942 / Somalie | | | Afrique | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / BM21 |
15 | | | Botz ( Charles Léon Ernest ) | | | 1919-1996 | | | 1941 / Liban | | | Moyen Orient | | | FAFL / |
16 | | | Boussard ( Alain Marie ) | | | 1900-1978 | | | 1940 / ? | | | Metropole | | | FNFL / marine marchande |
17 | | | Boutet ( Maurice ) | | | 1919-2013 | | | 1943 / Madagascar | | | Orient | | | FAFL / Lorraine |
18 | | | Brand ( André Joseph ) | | | 1923-2018 | | | 1943 / ? | | | Nord Afrique | | | FNFL / marine de guerre |
19 | | | Brezina ( Zdenek ) | | | 1910-1974 | | | 1943 / Londres | | | Tcheque | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / |
20 | | | Bruneaux ( Robert Paul Marcel ) | | | 1920-2012 | | | 1943 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / |
21 | | | Burgo ( Georges Louis Pierre Raymond ) | | | 1915-2008 | | | 1943 / Dominique | | | Antilles | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / Antilles |
22 | | | Buvier ( Pierre Auguste ) MPF | | | 1910-1945 | | | 1942 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Navarre |
23 | | | Carmantrand ( Jean Etienne ) | | | 1904-1971 | | | 1943 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Action |
24 | | | Cayrol ( Pierre Marcel ) | | | 1921-1986 | | | 1943 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / |
25 | | | Colombel ( Ivan Marie Raoul de ) MPF | | | 1915-1945 | | | 1940 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Velite Thermopyles |
26 | | | Commerçon ( Jean ) MPF | | | 1908-1945 | | | 1943 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Goelette |
27 | | | Cortana ( Auguste Edouard ) | | | 1915-2001 | | | 1943 / USA | | | Antilles | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / Antilles |
28 | | | Crémieux Brilhac ( Jean Louis ) | | | 1917-2015 | | | 1941 / Londres | | | Metropole | | | Terre - Londres / QG |
29 | | | Davidovitch ( André ) | | | 1912-1986 | | | 1941 / Liban | | | Roumain | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / 13 DBLE |
30 | | | Delage ( Maurice Théodore Marie André ) | | | 1906-1959 | | | 1941 / Liban | | | Moyen Orient | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / QG |