| | | | Nais.-Déc. | | Engagement | | Origine ou nat. | | Unité |
1 | | | Ambrosini ( Paul Jean François ) | | | 1922-1970 | | | 1943 / Tunisie | | | Nord Afrique | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / spahis |
2 | | | Backhouse ( Edouard Robert Pierre ) | | | 1916-1946 | | | 1940 / AEF | | | Afrique | | | FAFL / |
3 | | | Badani ( Paul Achille Benoit ) | | | 1919-2001 | | | 1943 / Maroc | | | Nord Afrique | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / spahis |
4 | | | Balsegur ( Jean Camille Louis ) | | | 1921-2000 | | | 1943 / Tunisie | | | Nord Afrique | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / |
5 | | | Barrier ( Pierre Charles Edward ) MPF | | | 1914-1944 | | | 1942 / Madagascar | | | Orient | | | FAFL / Lorraine |
6 | | | Becdelievre ( Jacques Albert Alexandre ) | | | 1922-2007 | | | 1943 / ? | | | Nord Afrique | | | FNFL / marine de guerre |
7 | | | Bellaiche ( Léon Robert ) | | | 1921-2019 | | | ? / ? | | | | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / |
8 | | | Benassis ( Octave Jean ) | | | 1913-1977 | | | 1941 / ? | | | Metropole | | | FNFL / marine de guerre |
9 | | | Bodet ( Lucien Charles Emile ) | | | 1901-1955 | | | 1941 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Johnny |
10 | | | Brenot ( Roger ) | | | 1917-1988 | | | 1942 / ? | | | Metropole | | | FAFL / Bretagne |
11 | | | Chatenay ( Jacques Douglas Georges ) MPF | | | 1924-1944 | | | 1942 / Londres | | | Metropole | | | FAFL / parachutistes |
12 | | | Chevigné ( Pierre Gabriel de ) | | | 1909-2004 | | | 1940 / Londres | | | Metropole | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / |
13 | | | Cheynut ( Maurice Jacques Ernest ) | | | 1916-1999 | | | 1940 / AEF | | | AEF | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / RTST |
14 | | | Côme ( Louis Paul Parfait ) | | | 1917-2013 | | | 1940 / Palestine | | | Antilles | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / BIMP |
15 | | | Daniel ( Charles Alexandre ) | | | 1903-1969 | | | 1941 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Johnny |
16 | | | Depui ( Roger Marcel ) MPF | | | 1921-1944 | | | 1943 / Madagascar | | | Orient | | | FAFL / Lorraine |
17 | | | Dermant ( Gaston Wolf ) MPF | | | 1892-1943 | | | 1942 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Mithridate |
18 | | | Deyres ( Jean Robert ) | | | 1918-1984 | | | 1943 / ? | | | Nord Afrique | | | FNFL / marine de guerre |
19 | | | Drezen ( Benjamin Marie ) | | | 1912-1972 | | | 1940 / ? | | | Metropole | | | FNFL / marine de guerre |
20 | | | Dupin ( Camille Jean Claude ) | | | 1924-2016 | | | 1943 / Tunisie | | | Nord Afrique | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / BIMP |
21 | | | Duplan ( Saint Clair Jean ) | | | 1911-1990 | | | 1940 / AEF | | | Afrique | | | Terre Leclerc - Afrique / RTST |
22 | | | Elissagaray ( Jean Baptiste ) | | | 1896-1987 | | | 1941 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / CND Castille |
23 | | | Galop ( René ) | | | 1912-1975 | | | 1942 / Egypte | | | Moyen Orient | | | Terre DFL - Moyen Orient / |
24 | | | Gaucher ( Marcel René ) MPF | | | 1911-1944 | | | 1940 / Londres | | | Metropole | | | FAFL / Picardie |
25 | | | Gavard ( Jean Albert Ernest ) | | | 1923-2016 | | | 1941 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / CND Castille |
26 | | | Gavet ( Marie Antoinette ) | | | 1918-1998 | | | 1942 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Manipule |
27 | | | Gentilhomme ( Ernest Emile Léon ) | | | 1906-2008 | | | 1941 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / Camoufl. du mat. |
28 | | | Grout de Beaufort ( Jacques Robert ) MPF | | | 1911-1944 | | | 1942 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / CND Castille |
29 | | | Guérin ( Paul Adrien Marie ) | | | 1911-2007 | | | 1942 / ? | | | Metropole | | | Résistance intérieure / CND Castille |
30 | | | Guez ( Robert Maurice ) | | | 1921-2005 | | | ? / ? | | | | | | / |